Claustre

Equip de tutors

Susana Vidal – P3

susana.vidal@salesianas.org

Gemma Rodríguez – P3

gemma.rodriguezbar@salesianas.org

Gemma Martínez – P4

gemma.martinez@salesianas.org

Laura Benedito – P4

laura.benedito@salesianas.org

Emma Ribé – P4

emma.ribe@salesianas.org

Cristina Inglés – P4

cristina.ingles@salesianas.org

Anna Gállego – P5

anna.gallego@salesianas.org

Laia Sanuy – P5

laia.sanuy@salesianas.org

Cristina Rodríguez – P5

cristina.rodriguez@salesianas.org
Mestres de suport i especialistes

Carol Agulló

carol.agullo@salesianas.org

Ignasi Vallespí

ignasi.vallespi@salesianas.org

Susana Pérez

susana.perez@salesianas.org

Mònica Ballester

monica.ballester@salesianas.org
Equip de tutors

Elisenda Moreno – 1r

elisenda.moreno@salesianas.org

Javier Romagosa – 1r

javier.romagosa@salesianas.org

Mònica Ballester – 1r

monica.ballester@salesianas.org

Gemma Rovira – 2n

gemma.rovira@salesianas.org

Neus Cabo – 2n

neus.cabo@salesianas.org

Marta Garrote – 3r

marta.garrote@salesianas.org

Marta Román – 3r

marta.roman@salesianas.org

Marta Buil – 4t

marta.buil@salesianas.org

Salvador Porta – 4t

salvador.porta@salesianas.org

Dolors Carbonell – 4t

dolors.carbonell@salesianas.org

Albert Costán – 5è

albert.costan@salesianas.org

Ignasi Vallespí – 5è

ignasi.vallespi@salesianas.org

Susana Pérez –

susana.perez@salesianas.org

Ilènia Fuentes –

ilenia.fuentes@salesianas.org
Mestres de suport i especialistes

Eva Balsells

eva.balsells@salesianas.org

Marco Becerra

marco.becerra@salesianas.org

Benito Gracia

benito.gracia@salesianas.org

Vanessa Navarro

vanessa.navarro@salesianas.org

Xavier Plaixats

xavier.plaixats@salesianas.org

Núria Rovira

nuria.rovira@salesianas.org

José Rubia

jose.rubia@salesianas.org

Carme Sabé

carme.sabe@salesianas.org

Montserrat Torres

montserrat.torres@salesianas.org
Equip de tutors

Isabel Muntalt

1r

Ana Barrenechea

1r

Victoria Huerta

1r

Gerard Cruz

2n

Íngrid Piñol

2n

Sílvia García

2n

Elsa Franco

3r

Víctor Bulet

3r

Mª José Aparici

4t

Pilar Roda

4t

Mestres de suport i especialistes

Ana Julio

Sergio Nieto

Ernesto Rodríguez

Anna Viladrich

Bernat Alcover

Clara de Paz